Olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2022 – pořadí krajů
Ústecký kraj – Plavání – Chlapci
Sportovec | Disciplína | Závod | Pořadí | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Kubišta | 50 VZ | chlapci ročník 2008 | 8. | 7 |
Lukáš Selingr | 50 VZ | chlapci ročník 2008 | 11. | 4 |
Antonín Trembač | 50 VZ | chlapci ročník 2009 | 13. | 2 |
Petr Šolín | 50 VZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 2. | 16 |
Tobias Student | 50 VZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 3. | 13 |
Jan Kubišta | 100 VZ | chlapci ročník 2008 | 12. | 3 |
Lukáš Selingr | 100 VZ | chlapci ročník 2008 | 8. | 7 |
Antonín Trembač | 100 VZ | chlapci ročník 2009 | 11. | 4 |
Petr Šolín | 100 VZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 5. | 10 |
Tobias Student | 100 VZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 1. | 20 |
Lukáš Selingr | 200 VZ | chlapci ročník 2008 | 6. | 9 |
Antonín Trembač | 200 VZ | chlapci ročník 2009 | 11. | 4 |
Petr Šolín | 200 VZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 9. | 6 |
Tobias Student | 200 VZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 1. | 20 |
Lukáš Selingr | 400 VZ | chlapci ročník 2008 | 2. | 16 |
Václav Šlais | 400 VZ | chlapci ročník 2009 | 19. | 0 |
Antonín Trembač | 400 VZ | chlapci ročník 2009 | 9. | 6 |
Tomáš Augustin | 400 VZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 20. | 0 |
Tobias Student | 400 VZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 1. | 20 |
Jonáš Macák | 100 M | chlapci ročník 2008 | 6. | 9 |
Lukáš Selingr | 100 M | chlapci ročník 2008 | 4. | 11 |
Šimon Studnička | 100 M | chlapci ročník 2010 | 9. | 6 |
Tobias Student | 100 M | chlapci ročník 2010 | 1. | 20 |
Lukáš Selingr | 200 M | chlapci ročník 2008 | 3. | 13 |
Jakub Lehnert | 200 M | chlapci ročník 2009 | 9. | 6 |
Šimon Studnička | 200 M | chlapci ročník 2010 | 7. | 8 |
Tobias Student | 200 M | chlapci ročník 2010 | 1. | 20 |
Jonáš Macák | 100 Z | chlapci ročník 2008 | 7. | 8 |
Jan Kubišta | 100 Z | chlapci ročník 2008 | 11. | 4 |
Antonín Trembač | 100 Z | chlapci ročník 2009 | 8. | 7 |
Jonáš Macák | 200 Z | chlapci ročník 2008 | 6. | 9 |
Jan Kubišta | 200 Z | chlapci ročník 2008 | 10. | 5 |
Antonín Trembač | 200 Z | chlapci ročník 2009 | 6. | 9 |
Jonáš Macák | 100 P | chlapci ročník 2008 | 13. | 2 |
Tomáš Vysoudil | 100 P | chlapci ročník 2008 | 16. | 0 |
Jakub Lehnert | 100 P | chlapci ročník 2009 | 23. | 0 |
Václav Šlais | 100 P | chlapci ročník 2009 | 13. | 2 |
Šimon Studnička | 100 P | chlapci ročník 2010 | 2. | 16 |
Petr Šolín | 100 P | chlapci ročník 2010 | 3. | 13 |
Václav Šlais | 200 P | chlapci ročník 2009 | 10. | 5 |
Šimon Studnička | 200 P | chlapci ročník 2010 | 2. | 16 |
Petr Šolín | 200 P | chlapci ročník 2010 | 4. | 11 |
Jonáš Macák | 200 PZ | chlapci ročník 2008 | 7. | 8 |
Tomáš Vysoudil | 200 PZ | chlapci ročník 2008 | 11. | 4 |
Václav Šlais | 200 PZ | chlapci ročník 2009 | 10. | 5 |
Šimon Studnička | 200 PZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 3. | 13 |
Petr Šolín | 200 PZ | chlapci ročník 2010 | 2. | 16 |
Ústecký kraj | 4 x 50 VZ | chlapci | 4. | 11 |
Ústecký kraj | 4 x 50 polohová štafeta | chlapci | 5. | 10 |