Olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2022 – pořadí krajů
Jihočeský kraj – Plavání – Dívky
Sportovec | Disciplína | Závod | Pořadí | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eliška Jahodová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 27. | 0 |
Adéla Preislerová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 1. | 20 |
Lucie Hemberová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 25. | 0 |
Kristýna Věnečková | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 24. | 0 |
Amálie Gubišová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 16. | 0 |
Anna Jirmusová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 24. | 0 |
Adéla Preislerová | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 1. | 20 |
Amálie Gubišová | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 12. | 3 |
Adéla Preislerová | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 1. | 20 |
Karolína Šindelářová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 9. | 6 |
Lucie Hemberová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 19. | 0 |
Adéla Kubalíková | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 24. | 0 |
Anna Jirmusová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 25. | 0 |
Lucie Kvěchová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 18. | 0 |
Sára Tylová | 100 M | dívky ročník 2008 | 8. | 7 |
Adéla Preislerová | 100 M | dívky ročník 2008 | 13. | 2 |
Amálie Gubišová | 100 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 5. | 10 |
Adéla Preislerová | 200 M | dívky ročník 2008 | 10. | 5 |
Sára Tylová | 200 M | dívky ročník 2008 | 5. | 10 |
Amálie Gubišová | 200 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 3. | 13 |
Lucie Kvěchová | 200 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 9. | 6 |
Lucie Hemberová | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 11. | 4 |
Eliška Jahodová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 12. | 3 |
Sára Tylová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 22. | 0 |
Kristýna Věnečková | 100 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 15. | 0 |
Ema Cibulková | 100 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 19. | 0 |
Amálie Gubišová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 11. | 4 |
Ema Říhová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 21. | 0 |
Eliška Jahodová | 200 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 4. | 11 |
Anna Jirmusová | 200 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 7. | 8 |
Karolína Šindelářová | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 14. | 1 |
Amálie Gubišová | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 10. | 5 |
Anna Jirmusová | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 14. | 1 |
Jihočeský kraj | 4 x 50 VZ | dívky | 12. | 3 |
Jihočeský kraj | 4 x 50 polohová štafeta | dívky | 10. | 5 |