Olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2022 – pořadí krajů
Pardubický kraj – Plavání – Dívky
Sportovec | Disciplína | Závod | Pořadí | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Charlene Crhová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 3. | 13 |
Tereza Ludvíková | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 12. | 3 |
Dorota Metelková | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 15. | 0 |
Šárka Stolínová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 1. | 20 |
Nelly Straková | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 20. | 0 |
Melánie Zvěřinová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 6. | 9 |
Charlene Crhová | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 2. | 16 |
Tereza Ludvíková | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 12. | 3 |
Šárka Stolínová | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 2. | 16 |
Melánie Zvěřinová | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 3. | 13 |
Charlene Crhová | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 3. | 13 |
Markéta Filipová | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 13. | 2 |
Šárka Stolínová | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 14. | 1 |
Melánie Zvěřinová | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 3. | 13 |
Pavlína Dvořáková | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 3. | 13 |
Markéta Filipová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 10. | 5 |
Veronika Kopáčová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 10. | 5 |
Šárka Stolínová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 14. | 1 |
Nelly Straková | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 12. | 3 |
Sofie Maixnerová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 24. | 0 |
Pavlína Dvořáková | 100 M | dívky ročník 2008 | 4. | 11 |
Veronika Kopáčová | 100 M | dívky ročník 2009 | 5. | 10 |
Melánie Zvěřinová | 100 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 11. | 4 |
Pavlína Dvořáková | 200 M | dívky ročník 2008 | 4. | 11 |
Markéta Filipová | 200 M | dívky ročník 2008 | 8. | 7 |
Veronika Kopáčová | 200 M | dívky ročník 2009 | 2. | 16 |
Tereza Ludvíková | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2008 | 12. | 3 |
Pavlína Dvořáková | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2008 | 7. | 8 |
Šárka Stolínová | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 9. | 6 |
Pavlína Dvořáková | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2008 | 4. | 11 |
Veronika Kopáčová | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 8. | 7 |
Dorota Metelková | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 10. | 5 |
Nelly Straková | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2010 | 10. | 5 |
Charlene Crhová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 4. | 11 |
Pavlína Dvořáková | 100 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 13. | 2 |
Magdaléna Karanská | 100 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 2. | 16 |
Dorota Metelková | 100 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 22. | 0 |
Marie Červinková | 100 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 19. | 0 |
Melánie Zvěřinová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 5. | 10 |
Magdaléna Karanská | 200 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 2. | 16 |
Nelly Straková | 200 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 13. | 2 |
Charlene Crhová | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 6. | 9 |
Magdaléna Karanská | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 5. | 10 |
Veronika Kopáčová | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 11. | 4 |
Nelly Straková | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 9. | 6 |
Melánie Zvěřinová | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 4. | 11 |
Pardubický kraj | 4 x 50 VZ | dívky | 2. | 16 |
Pardubický kraj | 4 x 50 polohová štafeta | dívky | 5. | 10 |