Olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2022 – pořadí krajů
Královéhradecký kraj – Plavání – Dívky
Sportovec | Disciplína | Závod | Pořadí | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Barcalová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 23. | 0 |
Petra Smolíková | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 24. | 0 |
Barbora Sládková | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 12. | 3 |
Kateřina Zimová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 11. | 4 |
Stela Kostková | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 22. | 0 |
Barbora Zelená | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 7. | 8 |
Barbora Sládková | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 7. | 8 |
Kateřina Zimová | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 1. | 20 |
Barbora Zelená | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 6. | 9 |
Adéla Mačková | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 11. | 4 |
Kateřina Zimová | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 1. | 20 |
Stephanie Jägerová | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 13. | 2 |
Petra Smolíková | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 17. | 0 |
Patricie Novotná | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 24. | 0 |
Adéla Mačková | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 5. | 10 |
Kateřina Zimová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 1. | 20 |
Stephanie Jägerová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 11. | 4 |
Dominika Lacková | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 19. | 0 |
Tereza Umlaufová | 100 M | dívky ročník 2009 | 6. | 9 |
Barbora Sládková | 100 M | dívky ročník 2009 | 1. | 20 |
Barbora Zelená | 100 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 6. | 9 |
Tereza Umlaufová | 200 M | dívky ročník 2009 | 4. | 11 |
Barbora Sládková | 200 M | dívky ročník 2009 | 1. | 20 |
Dominika Lacková | 200 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 11. | 4 |
Stela Kostková | 200 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 10. | 5 |
Adéla Mačková | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 11. | 4 |
Barbora Zelená | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2010 | 6. | 9 |
Petra Smolíková | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2008 | 14. | 1 |
Adéla Mačková | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 12. | 3 |
Kateřina Zimová | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 4. | 11 |
Stela Kostková | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2010 | 13. | 2 |
Anna Barcalová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 11. | 4 |
Simona Bubeníčková | 100 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 26. | 0 |
Tereza Umlaufová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 23. | 0 |
Barbora Sládková | 100 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 13. | 2 |
Stela Kostková | 100 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 23. | 0 |
Barbora Zelená | 100 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 9. | 6 |
Anna Barcalová | 200 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 5. | 10 |
Adéla Mačková | 200 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 11. | 4 |
Stela Kostková | 200 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 14. | 1 |
Anna Barcalová | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 8. | 7 |
Barbora Sládková | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 4. | 11 |
Kateřina Zimová | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 3. | 13 |
Barbora Zelená | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 8. | 7 |
Královéhradecký kraj | 4 x 50 VZ | dívky | 13. | 2 |
Královéhradecký kraj | 4 x 50 polohová štafeta | dívky | 9. | 6 |