Olympiáda dětí a mládeže 2022 – pořadí krajů
Ústecký kraj – Plavání – Dívky
Sportovec | Disciplína | Závod | Pořadí | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kateřina Tautrmanová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 6. | 9 |
Petra Jírová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 19. | 0 |
Kateřina Staňková | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 17. | 0 |
Adéla Andrlová | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 21. | 0 |
Valerie Holá | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 12. | 3 |
Barbora Šurková | 50 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 9. | 6 |
Kateřina Tautrmanová | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 5. | 10 |
Petra Jírová | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 7. | 8 |
Barbora Šurková | 100 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 7. | 8 |
Kateřina Tautrmanová | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 4. | 11 |
Kateřina Staňková | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 12. | 3 |
Barbora Šurková | 200 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 8. | 7 |
Barbora Eckertová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 2. | 16 |
Petra Jírová | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 20. | 0 |
Kateřina Staňková | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 8. | 7 |
Nikola Kulhavá | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2009 | 12. | 3 |
Valerie Holá | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 23. | 0 |
Barbora Šurková | 400 VZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 10. | 5 |
Barbora Eckertová | 100 M | dívky ročník 2008 | 6. | 9 |
Kateřina Staňková | 100 M | dívky ročník 2009 | 13. | 2 |
Barbora Silná | 100 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 2. | 16 |
Barbora Eckertová | 200 M | dívky ročník 2008 | 2. | 16 |
Barbora Silná | 200 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 2. | 16 |
Pavlína Komínková | 200 M | dívky ročník 2010 | 4. | 11 |
Kateřina Tautrmanová | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2008 | 6. | 9 |
Kateřina Staňková | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 10. | 5 |
Nikola Kulhavá | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 5. | 10 |
Valerie Holá | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2010 | 8. | 7 |
Barbora Šurková | 100 Z | dívky ročník 2010 | 14. | 1 |
Nela Guderová | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2008 | 9. | 6 |
Kateřina Staňková | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 5. | 10 |
Nikola Kulhavá | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2009 | 6. | 9 |
Valerie Holá | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2010 | 14. | 1 |
Barbora Šurková | 200 Z | dívky ročník 2010 | 12. | 3 |
Nela Guderová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 15. | 0 |
Aneta Šloserová | 100 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 5. | 10 |
Barbora Silná | 100 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 1. | 20 |
Pavlína Komínková | 100 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 3. | 13 |
Barbora Eckertová | 200 P | dívky ročník 2008 | 6. | 9 |
Aneta Šloserová | 200 P | dívky ročník 2009 | 4. | 11 |
Barbora Silná | 200 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 2. | 16 |
Pavlína Komínková | 200 P | dívky ročník 2010 | 1. | 20 |
Nela Guderová | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2008 | 13. | 2 |
Barbora Silná | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 1. | 20 |
Pavlína Komínková | 200 PZ | dívky ročník 2010 | 7. | 8 |
Ústecký kraj | 4 x 50 VZ | dívky | 5. | 10 |
Ústecký kraj | 4 x 50 polohová štafeta | dívky | 6. | 9 |